About School

Teaching Staffs

S.No. Teacher Name Father Name date of Birth Qualification Designation Trained / Untrained
01. SARYU MISHRA RAMBODH MISHRA 02 M.Sc. Dip. in Ed PRINCIPAL Trained
02. HIMANSHU KUMAR SINHA RAMESHWAR PRASAD SINHA 03-05-1964 M.A. Dip in Ed Vice Principal Trained
03. ANAMIKA KUMARI SAHA ASHISH KUMAR MODI 11-04-1974 M.A. B.Ed PGT Trained
04. ABDUL GHAFFAR MD. MOQUEEMUDDIN 03-02-1983 M.A. B.Ed PGT Trained
05. AFTAB ALAM MAHBOOB ALAM 05-01-1981 M.A. B.Ed PGT Trained
06. MD. TANWEER ALAM MD. RASHID 09-12-1979 M.A. B.Ed PGT Trained
07. PUSHPA SINGH RAM LAL SINGH 08-02-1988 M.SC. B.Ed PGT Trained
08. SHAYAMANAND THAKUR TARANAND THAKUR 19-11-1963 M.A. Dip in Ed TGT Trained
09. NEELAM SRIVASTAVA SUBODH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 12-12-1969 M.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
10. MOHD. ISA SIKANDAR ALI 08-12-1972 M.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
12. MD. NURUL HASAN MD. BUDHU 10-04-1988 M.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
11. MANSOOR ALAM ISLAMUDDIN 31-12-1963 M.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
13. MD. QUAMREZ ALAM MD. MUSLIM 15-02-1985 M.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
14. MONI PRASAD SANJAY KUMAR MODI 28-01-1970 M.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
15. SABEEH SARWAR OBAIDULLAH GHAFFARI 26-12-1962 M.A TGT Untrained
16. ALOK KUMAR SARYU MISHRA 15-12-1985 B.Tech, Electronic TGT Untrained
17. ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHA SATYA NARAYAN JHA 13-12-1992 B.Tech Electrical TGT Untrained
18. RAM PRASAD YADAV BENGU LAL YADAV 19-11-1959 B.Sc. B.Ed TGT Trained
19. SREELATHA K RAJ KUMAR DAS 12-02-1980 B.Sc. B.Ed TGT Trained
20. JAGDISH PRASAD SONAR BHUP LALA SAH 04-12-1953 B.Sc. TGT Untrained
21. HARINANDAN JHA YADU NANDAN JHA 03-07-1972 B.Sc. B.Ed TGT Trained
22. DIWAKAR KUMAR SINGH RAM KRISHNA SINGH 08-07-1974 B.Sc. P.T.T TGT Trained
23. PRABHAKAR KUMAR SINGH RAM KRISHNA PD. SINGH 08-01-1972 B.Sc. P.T.T TGT Trained
24. BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH BADAN LAL SINGH 04-01-1970 B.Sc. B.Ed TGT Trained
25. PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA VIJAY MISHRA 22-05-1990 B.A. TGT Untrained
26. KRISHNA KUMAR BAHADUR LAL SUTGAR 10-02-1980 B.Sc. B.Ed TGT Trained
27. BIJAY LAL SAHA BHOLA LAL SAHA 08-01-1965 B.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
28. MOHAMMED AAZIF AHMED ALI 10-03-1986 B.Com B.Ed TGT Trained
29. KUMOD KUMAR JHA NARAYAN JHA 24-02-1977 B.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
30. SANJAY MODAK HAREN MODAK 13-09-1989 B.A. B.Ed TGT Trained
31. ARSHAD ALAM CHAMAN ALI 10-05-1993 B.Sc. B.Ed TGT Trained
32. AZMUL HUSSAIN MD. ISRAFIL UDDIN 10-02-1989 B.Tech, B.Ed TGT Trained
34. RAVI SHARMA RAMESH SHARMA 22-12-1986 B.Com B.Ed TGT Trained
33. PRABHAKAR CHOUDHARY UDAYKANT CHOUDHARY 31-03-1962 B.A. B.Ed B.A. B.Ed Trained
35. SAROJ PRASAD SRIVASTAVA JAGANNATH PRASAD SRIVASTAVA 25-10-1972 B.A.B.Ed PRT Trained
36. PRABODH KUMAR DAS MOHAN PRASAD DAS 27-03-1960 B.A. B.Ed PRT Trained
37. FATEMA KABIR FAROOQUE AHMED 15-07-1973 B.A. B.Ed PRT Trained
38. BABLU KUMAR JHA KRISHNA MOHAN JHA 15-12-1969 B.A. B.Ed PRT Trained
39. RINA BHOWMICK SUDHANSHU BHOWMICK 06-03-1970 B.A. B.Ed PRT Trained
40. RUCHIKA VERMA RAJESH KUMAR VERMA 17-02-1985 B.A. B.Ed PRT Trained
41. SWETA KUMARI RAJESH ROY 17-06-1989 B.Com B.Ed PRT Trained
42. REETU KUMARI JHA RAJENDRA KUMAR JHA 01-01-1994 B.A. PRT Untrained
43. MITALI BOSE MRITUNJAY GHOSH 31-07-1971 B.A. MUSIC TEACHER Untrained
44. HRIDAY RAHJAN DAS RAGHUNANDAN DAS 17-01-1960 B.A. PHYSICAL TEACHER Trained
45. ABINASH BANERJEE SHIV KUMAR BANERJEE 25-09-1990 BCA COMPUTER TEACHER Untrained
46. ARJUN KUMAR THAKUR NAGENDRA THAKUR 02-02-1990 B.A, DCA COMPUTER TEACHER Untrained
47. VINOD KUMAR SHATRUGHAN PRASAD 13-10-1990 B.A. COMPUTER TEACHER Untrained
48. DEBASHISH SAHA BASANT PD. SAHA 26-11-1981 MLIS LIBRARIAN Trained
49. NARESH KUMAR GHOSH DAMPU LAL GHOSH 01-01-1965 B.Sc. HEAD CLERK Untrained
50. GAUTAM KUMAR DAS AJAY KUMAR DAS 20-03-1971 I.A. CLERK Untrained
51. SUSHANT KUMAR SINHA NIRMAL KUMAR SINHA 12-11-1967 B.Sc. CLERK Untrained
52. RANJU KUMARI MISHRA VIJAY KUMAR JHA 22-12-1980 B.Sc. LAB TECHNICIAN Untrained
53. ASMRITA MISHRA RAVINDRA MISHRA 02-03-1979 B.A. OFFICE HELPER Untrained
54. DEV NATH JHA BAL KRISHNA JHA 01-01-1972 I.COM LIBRARY HELPER Untrained

.